MA Ranking | National Ranking | Points | Exposures | Player | Home | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GU 11 | ||||||
1 | 18 | 1220 | 8 | Kendall Walsh | Weston, MA | |
2 | 34 | 739.38 | 5 | Anna Kurtin | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
3 | 43 | 579.69 | 6 | Ellie Ackerman | Weston, MA | |
4 | 52 | 435.75 | 6 | Dorothea D. Dunne | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
GU 13 | ||||||
1 | 4 | 2887.5 | 7 | Caroline Spahr | Boston, MA | |
2 | 22 | 1430 | 10 | Bunny K. Fox | Wellesley, MA | |
3 | 38 | 939.5 | 9 | Katherine S. McElroy | Brookline, MA | |
4 | 44 | 857.5 | 12 | Jesse S. Brownell | Belmont, MA | |
5 | 60 | 742.5 | 11 | Katerina Cummings | Weston, MA | |
6 | 62 | 721.88 | 6 | Emma Supattapone | Hanover, NH | |
7 | 65 | 690.63 | 7 | Isabel C. Kelly | Weston, MA | |
8 | 76 | 628.75 | 4 | Skyler H. Spaulding | Falmouth, ME | |
9 | 100 | 467.19 | 4 | Sasha Meszoely | Boston, MA | |
10 | 110 | 398.44 | 3 | Sydney A. Soloway | Weston, MA | |
11 | 120 | 367.5 | 4 | Clare Quinn | Needham, MA | |
12 | 125 | 356.44 | 5 | Lily Anderson | Boston, MA | |
13 | 126 | 349.25 | 4 | Anna Kurtin | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
GU 15 | ||||||
1 | 7 | 2010 | 11 | Madeleine P. Chai | Norwell, MA | |
2 | 10 | 1947.92 | 12 | Ellie Gozigian | Boston, MA | |
3 | 11 | 1893.75 | 6 | M. Grace Doyle | Dedham, MA | |
4 | 13 | 1785 | 10 | Alexis K. Lazor | Westwood, MA | |
5 | 16 | 1605 | 10 | Doria Chen | Wellesley, MA | |
6 | 20 | 1481.25 | 8 | Caroline Conway | Weston, MA | |
7 | 28 | 1154.17 | 12 | Grace Connor | Boston, MA | |
8 | 32 | 1042 | 9 | Margaret C. Werner | Hanover, NH | |
9 | 39 | 984.75 | 10 | Natalie L. Madden | Weston, MA | |
10 | 49 | 806.25 | 6 | Eve Elizondo | Westwood, MA | |
11 | 57 | 706.25 | 4 | Junnat Anwar | Boston, MA | |
12 | 65 | 653.13 | 8 | Sara Keene | Wellesley, MA | |
13 | 67 | 642.5 | 8 | Natasha E. Jones | Roslindale, MA | |
14 | 73 | 609.38 | 11 | Sarah Willwerth | Needham, MA | |
15 | 100 | 455.91 | 4 | Haley M. Hunt | Brookline, MA | |
16 | 118 | 365.1 | 7 | Zoe Oasis | Dover, MA | |
17 | 125 | 340.5 | 3 | Katerina Cummings | Weston, MA | |
18 | 130 | 309.35 | 5 | Lauren E. Barbieri | Dover, MA | |
19 | 142 | 255.75 | 3 | Elizabeth S. Paglione | Wellesley, MA | |
20 | 151 | 221.25 | 4 | Alexa Jacobs | Boston, MA | |
21 | 152 | 220.22 | 3 | Laurel F. Wain | Milton, MA | |
22 | 153 | 201 | 3 | Katherine M. Smith | Great Barrington, MA | |
23 | 176 | 120.38 | 4 | Alina Masland | Lyme Center, NH | |
GU 17 | ||||||
1 | 7 | 2471 | 9 | Samantha P. Chai | Norwell, MA | |
2 | 8 | 2205 | 12 | Sarah Bell | Boston, MA | |
3 | 11 | 1931.25 | 8 | Addie B. Fulton | Stratton Mountain, VT | |
4 | 18 | 1554.38 | 8 | Tegan E. Treacy | Needham, MA | |
5 | 19 | 1545.5 | 9 | Anne Blasberg | Boston, MA | |
6 | 37 | 1137.5 | 9 | Sarah Zhang | Lexington, MA | |
7 | 38 | 1137.5 | 7 | Phyllis Lin | Acton, MA | |
8 | 41 | 1089.4 | 9 | Emma Roberts | Wellesley, MA | |
9 | 49 | 931.3 | 9 | Ananya Mahalingam-Dhingra | Brookline, MA | |
10 | 57 | 811.88 | 8 | Hannah Nice | Hanover, NH | |
11 | 60 | 791.63 | 8 | Adrienne Conza | Canton, MA | |
12 | 66 | 747.58 | 12 | Caroline Jahrling | Lincoln, MA | |
13 | 70 | 728.88 | 6 | Molly S Prockop | Groton, MA | |
14 | 76 | 675 | 8 | Jessica Conway | Weston, MA | |
15 | 79 | 654.17 | 13 | Clarissa Carson-Rose | Wellesley, MA | |
16 | 108 | 516.63 | 6 | Megan Grip | Wellesley, MA | |
17 | 109 | 515.31 | 4 | Marina Wynne | Brookline, MA | |
18 | 114 | 485.94 | 4 | Lily C. Wain | Milton, MA | |
19 | 116 | 466.88 | 4 | Melissa Swann | Williamstown, MA | |
20 | 117 | 463.75 | 4 | Katie Bull | Sudbury, MA | |
21 | 123 | 446.75 | 5 | Katherine Bauer | Cambridge, MA | |
22 | 124 | 439.63 | 4 | Flora DiCara | Boston, MA | |
23 | 126 | 434.81 | 5 | Michelle L. Walsh | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
24 | 140 | 383.75 | 4 | Zarena S. Jafry | Bolton, MA | |
25 | 142 | 370.5 | 4 | Madeline Barnes | Dover, MA | |
26 | 146 | 351.44 | 4 | Lisa Imafidon | SquashBusters | |
27 | 166 | 242.69 | 4 | Grace L. Anderson | Boston, MA | |
28 | 192 | 104.43 | 4 | Jennifer Mbah | SquashBusters | |
GU 19 | ||||||
1 | 8 | 2375 | 9 | Caroline Monrad | Newton, MA | |
2 | 27 | 1298.33 | 13 | Devin Mullaney | Boston, MA | |
3 | 32 | 1189 | 10 | Rebecca Brownell | Belmont, MA | |
4 | 45 | 919.38 | 4 | Haley Connor | Boston, MA | |
5 | 52 | 809 | 9 | Morgan F. Breitmeyer | Boston, MA | |
6 | 57 | 751.25 | 4 | Manjari Ganti | Acton, MA | |
7 | 74 | 560 | 5 | Hannah Nice | Hanover, NH | |
8 | 78 | 556.25 | 4 | Katie Schlager | Weston, MA | |
9 | 80 | 515 | 3 | Hunter Sechrest | Deerfield, MA | |
10 | 81 | 498.93 | 4 | Marina Hartnick | Newton, MA | |
11 | 87 | 468.75 | 4 | Delaney Teceno | Marion, MA | |
12 | 89 | 450 | 4 | Jessica Lee | Weston, MA | |
13 | 98 | 379.69 | 4 | Khalilah Jones | SquashBusters | |
14 | 105 | 295 | 3 | Jennifer M. Walsh | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
15 | 110 | 225 | 3 | Brianna Venus | SquashBusters | |
16 | 112 | 224.64 | 4 | Savannah Bell | SquashBusters | |
17 | 121 | 174.3 | 4 | Camila B. Paiva | Easthampton, MA | |
BU 11 | ||||||
1 | 9 | 1850 | 11 | Jacob Koeppel | Boston, MA | |
2 | 16 | 1466.25 | 7 | Samuel Freed | Wellesley, MA | |
3 | 27 | 1112.5 | 8 | Daniel E. Berk | Newton, MA | |
4 | 33 | 1045 | 9 | Jameson J. Mannix | Weston, MA | |
5 | 69 | 558.75 | 5 | Ruslan P. Quigley | Boston, MA | |
6 | 72 | 535 | 4 | Ethan P. Weissman | North Andover, MA | |
7 | 84 | 454.81 | 5 | Benjamin Rosenzweig | Brookline, MA | |
8 | 140 | 199.44 | 3 | Andrew V. Weissman | North Andover, MA | |
9 | 165 | 97 | 3 | Maanik J. George | Swampscott, MA | |
BU 13 | ||||||
1 | 6 | 2668.75 | 8 | David C. Rubin | Brookline, MA | |
2 | 7 | 2216 | 11 | Deven S. Kanwal | Boston, MA | |
3 | 10 | 1835 | 10 | Cole Koeppel | Boston, MA | |
4 | 37 | 1045 | 4 | Myles McIntyre | Andover, MA | |
5 | 52 | 836.25 | 8 | Robert Watkins | Brookline, MA | |
6 | 59 | 796.88 | 7 | Parker S. Walsh | Weston, MA | |
7 | 65 | 715.63 | 7 | Douglas A. Conigliaro | Dedham, MA | |
8 | 86 | 612.5 | 4 | Jackson Smith | Wellesley Hills, MA | |
9 | 88 | 603.75 | 11 | Hari Narayanan | Newton, MA | |
10 | 102 | 540.5 | 12 | Joey M. Raskin Lantos | Cambridge, MA | |
11 | 123 | 454.38 | 7 | Andrew J. Lee | Weston, MA | |
12 | 125 | 441.63 | 5 | Thomas Winston | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
13 | 126 | 440.44 | 4 | Andrew J. Lazor | Westwood, MA | |
14 | 132 | 422.81 | 8 | Andrew Willwerth | Needham, MA | |
15 | 159 | 342.06 | 6 | Adam Berk | Newton, MA | |
16 | 196 | 263.5 | 4 | Lev Sandler | Wayland, MA | |
17 | 199 | 257.25 | 4 | Gordon Jacobs | Boston, MA | |
18 | 206 | 220.44 | 3 | Matthew M. Walsh | Winchester, MA | |
19 | 208 | 214.38 | Thomas R. Usherwood | Hanover, NH | ||
20 | 233 | 157.63 | 3 | Raphael O. Gutierrez | Housatonic, MA | |
BU 15 | ||||||
1 | 9 | 2231 | 10 | Jack Bell | Wellesley, MA | |
2 | 13 | 2000 | 6 | Reg Anderson | Brookline, MA | |
3 | 16 | 1790 | 11 | Patrick McElroy | Brookline, MA | |
4 | 29 | 1247.5 | 11 | Neel Das | Needham, MA | |
5 | 31 | 1228.13 | 8 | James Bell | Boston, MA | |
6 | 42 | 1070 | 4 | Nicholas Cummings | Weston, MA | |
7 | 50 | 964.5 | 8 | Alexander Kurtin | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
8 | 68 | 747.66 | 7 | Sam Y. Supattapone | Hanover, NH | |
9 | 75 | 706.25 | 6 | John Paul Champa | Weston, MA | |
10 | 85 | 665.63 | 5 | Jason Montima | Stoughton, MA | |
11 | 118 | 539.66 | 6 | Lucan White | Belmont, MA | |
12 | 121 | 529.5 | 6 | Alexander Jafry | Bolton, MA | |
13 | 122 | 524.6 | 10 | Max S. Wiegand | Belmont, MA | |
14 | 131 | 483.22 | 7 | Ishaan George | Swampscott, MA | |
15 | 145 | 433.75 | 6 | James Andrew | Dover, MA | |
16 | 163 | 382.66 | 4 | Will Jaekle | North Andover, MA | |
17 | 189 | 315.31 | 4 | Alex Ackerman | Weston, MA | |
18 | 207 | 290.66 | 4 | Peter Ackerman | Weston, MA | |
19 | 212 | 280.75 | 4 | Jose Soto | SquashBusters | |
20 | 218 | 260.6 | 5 | Anthony Senalin | SquashBusters | |
21 | 236 | 226 | 3 | Kevin Quinn | Needham, MA | |
22 | 251 | 200 | 3 | Shayan Olumi | Newton, MA | |
BU 17 | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3131.25 | 7 | Spencer Anton | Winchester, MA | |
2 | 5 | 2775 | 5 | R. Cody Cortes | Cambridge, MA | |
3 | 7 | 2531.25 | 6 | Carson Spahr | Boston, MA | |
4 | 8 | 2500 | 8 | Timmy Brownell | Belmont, MA | |
5 | 13 | 1880 | 9 | Clark Doyle | Dedham, MA | |
6 | 23 | 1662.5 | 5 | Max D Reed | Lebanon, NH | |
7 | 29 | 1390 | 10 | Charles K Woodworth | Weston, MA | |
8 | 45 | 1072.5 | 10 | Blake A Gilbert-Bono | Wellesley, MA | |
9 | 48 | 1000 | 7 | Ethan Shoihet | Cambridge, MA | |
10 | 54 | 928.3 | 9 | William M. Shadek | Wellesley, MA | |
11 | 59 | 900.63 | 6 | Carter T. Sanders | Milton, MA | |
12 | 64 | 832.08 | 13 | Alexander R. Cohen | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
13 | 83 | 748 | 7 | Caldwell M. Perkins | Salisbury, CT | |
14 | 92 | 696.88 | 8 | Graham Gozigian | Boston, MA | |
15 | 97 | 669.5 | 8 | James H.W. Paolella | Dedham, MA | |
16 | 104 | 650 | 8 | Matthew Epstein | Dover, MA | |
17 | 109 | 619.63 | 5 | Stephen S Monrad | Newton, MA | |
18 | 125 | 562.25 | 3 | Jack Bell | Wellesley, MA | |
19 | 130 | 552.88 | 5 | Daniel Tsui | Wellesley, MA | |
20 | 131 | 547.5 | 7 | Thomas S. Wolpow | Wellesley, MA | |
21 | 145 | 512.5 | 3 | Jackson Rubinoff | Boston, MA | |
22 | 150 | 503.75 | 6 | Robert W. Phillimore | Acton, MA | |
23 | 180 | 413.75 | 5 | Varoun Gulati | Newton, MA | |
24 | 182 | 407.69 | 5 | Abel Hailu | SquashBusters | |
25 | 198 | 338.18 | 4 | Sam Hitt | Milton, MA | |
26 | 200 | 333.5 | 4 | Watson Cheek | Wellesley, MA | |
27 | 202 | 327.69 | 4 | Joseph Wu | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
28 | 212 | 294.81 | 3 | Benni McComish | Williamstown, MA | |
29 | 224 | 270.63 | 3 | Parker W Tonissi | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
30 | 226 | 261.81 | 4 | Michael Hogarty | Boston, MA | |
31 | 234 | 241.13 | 3 | Ross E Liftman | Needham, MA | |
32 | 236 | 236.88 | 4 | Clark Uhl | Marblehead, MA | |
33 | 242 | 228.75 | 4 | Tarin Karimbux | Boston, MA | |
34 | 249 | 217.99 | 4 | Ian Von Schroeter | Wellesley Hills, MA | |
35 | 270 | 137.81 | 4 | Vijay Yedidi | Natick, MA | |
36 | 280 | 110.13 | 3 | Emanuel Andrade | SquashBusters | |
BU 19 | ||||||
1 | 3 | 3450 | 7 | Edward B. Columbia | Charlestown, MA | |
2 | 5 | 3200 | 7 | Liam W. McClintock | Wellesley Hills, MA | |
3 | 26 | 1518.75 | 8 | R. Cody Cortes | Cambridge, MA | |
4 | 37 | 1194.38 | 5 | William L. McBrian | Dedham, MA | |
5 | 53 | 1027.5 | 5 | Tripp Kaelin | Boston, MA | |
6 | 57 | 1000.63 | 7 | Tucker R Hamlin | Dover, MA | |
7 | 61 | 967.92 | 14 | Charlie Blasberg | Boston, MA | |
8 | 73 | 773.13 | 5 | Stephen S Monrad | Newton, MA | |
9 | 80 | 743.5 | 10 | Mark Styles | Lincoln, MA | |
10 | 82 | 740 | 4 | Benjamin Manser | Andover, MA | |
11 | 85 | 715.63 | 8 | Michael A. DeFranco | Belmont, MA | |
12 | 94 | 671.88 | 5 | Carlos Ames | Williamstown, MA | |
13 | 102 | 637.5 | 4 | Matthew Lillie | Weston, MA | |
14 | 106 | 609.38 | 6 | Todd F. Manley | Weston, MA | |
15 | 107 | 606.88 | 4 | Mason Elizondo | Westwood, MA | |
16 | 132 | 498.25 | 5 | David J. McGrath | Weston, MA | |
17 | 134 | 480.94 | 4 | Nicholas A. Struzenski | Wellesley, MA | |
18 | 136 | 454.13 | 4 | Ryan Y. Voon | Groton, MA | |
19 | 137 | 453.44 | 4 | Derek Lo | Weston, MA | |
20 | 138 | 451.25 | 4 | Creighton K. Foulkes | Belmont, MA | |
21 | 139 | 449.5 | 4 | Maxwell Novick | Andover, MA | |
22 | 162 | 376.25 | 3 | James M. Fulham | Wellesley, MA | |
23 | 164 | 376.06 | 4 | Peter C. Woolverton | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
24 | 165 | 354.69 | 3 | John C. Wain | Milton, MA | |
25 | 166 | 354.56 | 4 | Chris B. Smith | Hingham, MA | |
26 | 168 | 347 | 5 | Thornton Uhl | Marblehead, MA | |
27 | 174 | 325.69 | 4 | William Fernandes | SquashBusters | |
28 | 183 | 291.63 | 4 | Ryan Smith | Wellesley Hills, MA | |
29 | 194 | 235 | 4 | Sebastian Kim | Chestnut Hill, MA | |
30 | 195 | 225.81 | 4 | Benedict Osajie | SquashBusters | |
31 | 200 | 164.38 | 3 | Louis Casiano | SquashBusters |